CONTAGEM DE INSCRITOS POR STATUS

[fezlogin] [/fezlogin]
Município Ativos Inativos Aguardando Docs Duplicados Totais (Ativos + Aguardando Docs)
8922208109
2880000000000
Amapá - AP295617932474
Ananindeua-PA00000
Aperibé - RJ2464508296
Araruama – Bicuíba - RJ00505
Areal - RJ001750175
Armação dos Búzios - RJ001890189
Armação dos Búzios,00000
Arraial do Cabo - RJ0094094
Bangu senador camará00000
Barra do Piraí - RJ0087087
Barra Mansa50015
Barra Mansa - RJ001870187
Belém00000
Belém PA00000
Belém Tenoné00000
Belford Roxo - RJ001730173
Bom Jesus de Itabapoana - RJ225293813263
Brasília - DF (Ceilândia)003180318
Breves-Pará00000
Búzios00000
Búzios rj00000
Cabo frio30306
Cabo Frio - RJ (Tamoios)660910157
Cachoeiras de Macacu - RJ3141352349
Cachoeiras de Macacu - RJ (LISTA DE ESPERA)00505
Calçoene - AP3353808335
Cambuci - RJ1810230204
Campo grande213616021373
Campo Grande rj40105
Candói - PR720850157
Cantagalo - RJ234313410368
Cantagalo RJ00000
Capanema00000
Capanema pa00000
Cardoso Moreira - RJ29700105297
Carmo - RJ17307942252
Casimiro de Abreu - RJ39133072
castanhal-PA00000
Cordeiro - RJ2841317320457
Cordeiro rj00000
Cruzeiro do Sul - AC0014014
Cutias - AP2900011290
Duas Barras - RJ2873718294
DUQUE DE CASXIAS -JARDIM ANHANGA 00101
Duque de Caxias - RJ (Campo do Guedes)1481617154
Duque de Caxias - RJ (Franciscão)187711390326
Duque de Caxias - RJ (Jardim Anhangá)22828131241
Duque de Caxias - RJ (Parque Paulista)2990125300
Duque de Caxias - RJ (Saracuruna)78013091
Engenheiro Paulo de Frontin - RJ1511580209
Ferreira Gomes - AP23790143238
Goiânia00202
Houston00000
Iguaba Grande - RJ505720122
Itaboraí - RJ1450270172
Italva - RJ217011210329
Itaocara - RJ252217413426
Itaperuna - RJ1512582017171
Itatiaia - RJ262010263
ITATIAIA Rj00000
Itaubal - AP299029301
Jacarepaguá rj00000
Japeri - RJ001540154
Laje do Muriaé - RJ1630118174
Laranjal do Jari - AP3133703313
Levy Gasparian - RJ001630163
Macapá00000
Macapá - AP (Arena Muca)30059208320
Macapá - AP (Arena Pantanal)2911845244343
Macapá - AP (Arena Pantanal) (LISTA DE ESPERA)00505
Macapá - AP (Arena Santa Inês)30231732309
Macapá - AP (Arena Zerão)303121023313
Macapá-Ap00000
Macuco - RJ2980216300
Mangaratiba - RJ19121601351
Marituba00000
Mazagão - AP345342349
Miracema - RJ312602041332
Nova Friburgo - RJ (Amparo)9415166110
Nova Friburgo - RJ (Cônego-Olaria)2651232917294
Nova Friburgo - RJ (São Pedro-Lumiar)142060148
Nova Iguaçu19100019
Nova Iguaçu - RJ2231068810311
Oiapoque - AP300001300
Pádua - RJ251190642257
Pedra Branca do Amapari - AP2039700203
Petrópolis - RJ (Campo do Laginha)3110226333
Petrópolis - RJ (Vale do Carangola)300009300
Pinheiral - RJ212512143233
Piraí - RJ30847655373
Porto Grande - AP311551958330
Pracuuba00000
Pracuuba - AP3100610316
Queimados20406
Queimados - RJ001920192
Realeza 10203
Realeza - PR1140590173
Realeza- PR00101
Resende00000
Resende - RJ001770177
Resende Rj00000
Rio bonito00101
Rio Bonito - RJ204024311447
Rio Claro - RJ201090210
Rio das Ostras - RJ29018161306
Rio de Janeiro749016
Rio de janeiro - Rj00000
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Araticum)30556115221420
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Bangu)26932726735536
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Campo do Anil)3111435219663
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Campo Grande)325411140436
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Campo Grande/Vasconcelos)001270127
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Casinha)2952326141556
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Curicica)316724115557
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Curicica) (LISTA DE ESPERA)0035035
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Marinha)263017739440
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Ramos)0089089
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Realengo)1790272206
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Recreio)0043043
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Santa Cruz)2373821431451
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Tanque)011580158
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Tirol)20011916219
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Vargem Pequena)0065065
Rio de Janeiro - RJ (Vila Valqueire)240318425424
Rio de Janeiro (Araticum)00000
RIO DE JANEIRO RJ00000
Rio de janeiro, RJ00000
Rj21103
Santana30003
Santana - AP (Arena Nalbert Lima)30013230323
Santana - AP (Arena Provedor)157184211159
Santana-AP00000
Santarém70007
São Fidélis - RJ291632341314
São Francisco de itabapoana RJ00000
Sao gonçalo10102
São Gonçalo - RJ31673273643
São João da Barra - RJ0090090
São João de Meriti10010220
São João de Meriti - RJ (Thomazinho Gato Preto)289319912488
São João de Meriti - RJ (Vila Olímpica)32803545682
são João de meriti rj00000
Sapucaia - RJ177811316190
Saquarema - RJ (Bacaxá)32322436566
Saquarema - RJ (Bicuíba)1020993201
Saquarema - RJ (Sampaio Corrêa)2420740316
Seropédica00606
Seropédica - RJ001750175
Seropedica RJ00000
Seropédica-Rj00000
Serra do Navio - AP2129370219
SJM00000
Sumidouro - RJ261013885399
Tamoios20507
Tanguá10304
Tanguá - RJ3331327230605
Tartarugalzinho - AP3593038362
Teresópolis - RJ0049049
Trajano de Moraes10203
Trajano de Moraes - RJ002100210
Três Rios - RJ6001140174
Valença - RJ10139132114
Varre-Sai - RJ144010145
Vassouras00000
Vassouras - RJ47047694
Vila Valqueire531527105
Vitória do Jari - AP2845502284
Volta Redonda - RJ 1 (Água Limpa/Belo Horizonte)280244832328
Volta Redonda - RJ 2 (Roma/Fazendinha)202050207